SOUTH BEND, IN
Friday
Friday Jun 28 2024 7:00PM
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CONNOR BRUMLEY, MOCKSVILLE NC
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 CODY WEST, FARMLAND IN
  2 STETSON BENNETT, WINCHESTER IN
  3 DARREN WAGLER, MILROY IN
  4 TRACE SCARLAVAI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  5 LAWAYNE WICKEY, MENDON MI
  6 JUSTIN REITSMA, FREEPORT MI
  7 JAKE STEWART, BRISTAL IN
  8 WYATT BOWEN, GOSHEN IN
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 CORD BARRICKLOW, UNION CITY TN
  2 ZACHARY TOWNSEND, GREENVILLE FL
  3 CALEB BAUS, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  4 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  5 TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 CORD BARRICKLOW, UNION CITY TN
  2 CLINT SOUTHWORTH, BAGDAD KY
  3 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  4 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
  5 DAVE REIFF, PAW PAW MI
  6 JOSEPH WALING, WILLIAMSPORT IN
  7 ZACHARY TOWNSEND, GREENVILLE FL
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 ASHTON BARRICKLOW, LEBONON IN
  2 SAVANNAH MORAN, RIPLEY OH
  3 BROOKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  4 MAELEE WADE, WHITE GA
  5 LAUREN HECK, MONROE OH
  6 ADDEY LAWSON, MAYSVILLE KY
  7 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  8 ALLISON HERR, METAMORA OH
  9 GRACE TOBERER, MOUNT ULLA NC
  10 OLIVIA WHITE, WILKINSON IN
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  2 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
STEPHEN BRITNELL, KNOXVILLE TN
  3 HEATH KING, LEICESTER NC
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  4 JASON THOMSON, ROCKWOOD ON
ARTURO GALLEGOS SR., OAKVILLE ON
  5 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
TANNER LLOYD, OLIN NC
  6 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
CHAD BEECHEY, BRANTFORD ON
  7 BRANDT O'CONNOR, BLAIR OK
RICK SCRUGGS, CAMPOBELLO SC
  8 HEATH KING, LEICESTER NC
STEPHEN BRITNELL, KNOXVILLE TN
  9 JASON THOMSON, ROCKWOOD ON
CHAD BEECHEY, BRANTFORD ON
  10 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
BRANT BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  11 ARTURO GALLEGOS JR, OAKVILLE ON
ARTURO GALLEGOS SR., OAKVILLE ON
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 RANDI MCCOY, HILLSBORO OH
  2 MADILYN KIDD, MORRISTOWN TN
  3 RHONDA READ, SOUTH LYON MI
  4 SAVANNAH MORAN, RIPLEY OH
  5 BARBARA SCHROCK, WAUSEON OH
  6 KADENCE CARROLL, WAUSEON OH
  7 MILEY BEKINS, SAND LAKE MI
  8 AVA SIWA, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  9 ADDEY LAWSON, MAYSVILLE KY
  10 ALLISON HERR, METAMORA OH
  11 MAKAYLA DENNIS, BRYAN OH
  12 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
 
SOUTH BEND, IN
Saturday
Sat 10 AM Slack
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  2 MAX CLARK, CRETE IL
  3 JAY HINDALL, WOODVILLE OH
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 JAROD NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
  2 CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  3 ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  4 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
  5 CLAY YADON, OTTERBEIN IN
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 MEAGAN VAUGHAN, FLORENCE AL
  2 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  3 KATIE COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
  4 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  5 ANDREA LIEN, SHOBNIER IL
  6 KINLYN YADON, OTTOMAN IN
  7 JESSIE NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
  8 ADRIENNE TRAINOR, BUNCOMBE IL
  9 MAGGIE STEWART, SHERIDAN IL
  10 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  11 LACEY BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  12 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
  13 KENNEDY HAYES, NORTH SALEM IN
  14 ASHLEY BROWN, KALAMAZOO COUNTY MI
  15 EMME COLVARD, CRUMPLER NC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 CHRIS COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
RYAN BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  2 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
  3 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  4 ANDY BAUMEISTER, GOLDTHWAITE TX
WADE PICKERILL, PERRYSVILLE IN
  5 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
CALE JOHNSON, OSSEO MI
  6 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  7 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  8 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  9 JERED HOWELL, HILLSDALE MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  10 TJ HOBSON, HENRYVILLE IN
MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
  11 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
  12 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  13 STEVE SHATTUCK, CLAYTON MI
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  14 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  15 KACEY STOLLAR, GREENVILLE OH
DOUG JONES, NEW WESTON OH
  16 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  17 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
CAYCE HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  18 JON CLARK, WALKERTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  19 ANDY BAUMEISTER, GOLDTHWAITE TX
RYAN BARNES, MAUCKPORT IN
  20 CHRIS COULTER, HOOPESTON IL
WADE PICKERILL, PERRYSVILLE IN
  21 RIELY HANES, UNION CITY IN
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  22 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
TOM BOWLING, HAMILTON OH
  23 CLAY YADON, OTTERBEIN IN
JAROD NOOREN, MOSSLEY ON
  24 CAMERON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  25 STEVE SHATTUCK, CLAYTON MI
CLAY NORRIS, WALKERTON IN
  26 STRAND BARRICKLOW, WORTHINGTON IN
SAM BEASLEY, ALLEN MI
  27 CONNOR OSBORN, TECUMSEH OK
ADAM SCHLECHTY, ANSONIA OH
  28 KEITH HANNA, HENRYVILLE IN
MATT MCGEE, FLORENCE AL
  29 DAKOTA SUNDAY, HUNTINGTON IN
ABDEIL ZAMORA, OKEECHOBEE FL
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 KAYLEE FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  2 SHANNA GRIFFITHS, ALBION IN
  3 KYLIE MCCORD, RIDGEVILLE IN
  4 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  5 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER ON
  6 ARIEL MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  7 MORGAN CHAPPELL, HILLSDALE MI
  8 MAGGIE STEWART, SHERIDAN IL
  9 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  10 MEGAN YOUNG, GRASS LAKE MI
  11 RACHEL STICKLER, REMUS MI
  12 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  13 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  14 ADRIANNA TUMEY, ROCKVILLE IN
  15 KARA NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  16 KORTNI BRAUN, ALBANY IN
  17 KAECLIN SHEPARD, CROMWELL IN
  18 ANGELA FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  19 ALISSA TAUBE, GREENSFORK IN
  20 HALEY FAUSTE, IRVINE KY
  21 EMILY WILLIAMS, BOYD TX
  22 TAYLOR PYNE, BELLEVUE MI
 
SOUTH BEND, IN
Saturday
Saturday Jun 29 2024 7:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 MARK KREDER, CLAREMORE OK
  2 TANNER PHILLIPS, CLINTON MI
  3 BLAYN HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  2 JOSEPH O'CONNELL, JOHANNESBURG MI
  3 AUGUSTUS JONES, MONROE CITY MO
  4 TATE MINOR, CAMDEN OH
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 GAVIN O'HERAN, LAKE ODESSA MI
  2 ZEKE BENGE, MOUNT AIRY NC
  3 GARRETT TRIBBLE, OKEMAH OK
  4 AUSTIN BEATY, GLADE HILL VA
  5 DAKOTA WARNKEN, WAKARUSA IN
  6 MAX MILLER, VALPARAISO IN
  7 KADE STOKES, LANDRUM SC
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  2 ROBERT HUGHES, CRETE IL
  3 JOHN HUNT, LAPEER MI
  4 ROB LAWLYES, PERRYSVILLE IN
  5 CLAY MILHOLLIN, PARKER CITY IN
  6 CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  7 EVAN BOURDON, SHERIDAN IN
  8 BRANDON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  9 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  10 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  2 WILLIAM WHAYNE, TULSA OK
  3 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
  4 PRESTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  5 TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  6 PAXTON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  7 CADEN TALIP, LAWERENCEBURG KY
  8 SKYLER DRIGGERS, COLLINSVILLE OK
  9 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  10 MATT FUTRELL, STATESVILLE NC
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  2 JESSICA FISHER, OXFORD OH
  3 POLLY RODRIGUEZ, CLAYTON MI
  4 CALLIE SONDRLL, COLLINSVILLE OK
  5 JESSICA BENNETT, FREEMONT MI
  6 CLARE BJORK, PIERSON MI
  7 HAILEY RYAN, DANTON MI
  8 COLBY WICKEY, BIRCH RUN MI
  9 MIKAYLA PHILLIPS, NOWATA OK
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  2 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  3 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  4 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
TUCKER CARGILL, BERKEY OH
  5 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
JUSTIN ENGLAND, HARRISBURGH KY
  6 COLTON BERES, OLVORDTON OH
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  7 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
TUCKER CARGILL, BERKEY OH
  8 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  9 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  10 CAMERON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
TREY CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  11 TYE CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
JUSTIN ENGLAND, HARRISBURGH KY
  12 COLTON BERES, OLVORDTON OH
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 LUCY FERCH, HAMLET IN
  2 DARLA PEPPER, HUDSONVILLE MI
  3 CHELSEA HUNT, LAPEER MI
  4 ASHLEY KETRON, COLUMBUS IN
  5 RONDA CASEY, PLYMOUTH IN
  6 KYLIE SHANNON, PORTLAND IN
  7 TAYLOR FINLEY, SCIPIO IN
  8 REINA SANDERSON, SOUTH BEND IN
  9 TERRI ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  10 EMILY STILES, PLYMOUTH IN
  11 JAEL YMKER, HUDSONVILLE MI
  12 ADDALYN KETRON, COLUMBUS IN