SAND LAKE, MI
Wednesday
Wed Slack @ Noon
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 JOHN HUNT, LAPEER MI
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
CAYCE HUVER, NASHVILLE MI
  2 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
  3 COLTON BERES, OLVORDTON OH
QUINTON WINGERTER, NASHVILLE MI
  4 CAMERON KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
TYLER BOK, FAYETTE OH
  5 TRACE HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
JOE CRAWFORD, METAMORA MI
  6 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  7 JORDAN OUDMAN, MCBAIN MI
JOE CRAWFORD, METAMORA MI
  8 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  9 JORDAN OUDMAN, MCBAIN MI
LOGAN NEMETH, MCBAIN MI
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  2 HADASSAH MULLET, STRASBURG OH
  3 ELIZA JUDAH, MANTON MI
  4 SKYLAR YOUNGS, MARION MI
  5 AMANDA SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
  6 HAILEY RYAN, DANTON MI
  7 ASHLEY BROWN, KALAMAZOO COUNTY MI
  8 LILAH JUDAH, MANTON MI
  9 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 OLIVIA YOUMANS, MCBAIN MI
  2 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  3 CATRINA SHEARS, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
  4 JAMIE JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  5 CRYSTAL SEELYE, POSEN MI
  6 DEVIN ADAMS, MT PLEASANT MI
  7 KAYLA O’HERAN, NASHVILLE MI
  8 ALIYA ANDERSON, PARIS MI
  9 STEPHANIE BARRETT, NEWAYGO MI
  10 KAYLYNN AMBURGEY, IMALY CITY MI
  11 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  12 NIKKI WALCUTT, BLANCHARD MI
  13 ARIEL MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  14 DARLA PEPPER, HUDSONVILLE MI
  15 BRESLYNN BERBURG, HUDSONVILLE MI
  16 JENNA BRITTON, MANTON MI
  17 HALEY HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  18 KYANNE CASEY, HASTINGS MI
  19 KENNEDY VANDYKE, LOWELL MI
  20 BAILEY KIRBY, ST. LOUIS MI
  21 MAKAYLA DENNIS, BRYAN OH
  22 NICOLE HAYES, SCOTTS MI
  23 ANGELA FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  24 HILLARY ANDERSON, PARIS MI
  25 ABBY FRANKLIN, LINCOLN MI
  26 HAILEE PICKFORD, DELTON MI
  27 JESSICA KLEINHEKSEL, HOLLAND MI
  28 KAYDENSE RYAN, SHERIDAN MI
  29 LAYNA YEITER, WHITE CLOUD MI
  30 JAEL YMKER, HUDSONVILLE MI
  31 NATALIE O'CONNELL, SPARTA MI
  32 CHELSEA HUNT, LAPEER MI
  33 JILL DUTKOWSKI, ALLENTON MI
  34 HADASSAH MULLET, STRASBURG OH
  35 JESSICA HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  36 ELLY ERBES, REED CITY MI
  37 SALLY KUIPERS, BYRON CENTER MI
  38 KAYLEE FARRIS, COLDWATER MI
  39 MEGAN YOUNG, GRASS LAKE MI
  40 RACHEL STICKLER, REMUS MI
  41 BUNNITA OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  42 RILEY STEVENSON, NEWAYGO MI
  43 HAILEY BRITTON, FULTON KS
 
SAND LAKE, MI
Wednesday
Wednesday Jul 3 2024 6:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 MATT BORTON, SCHOOLCRAFT MI
  2 BLAYN HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 BLAYN HUGHSTON, MCBAIN MI
  2 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  3 JOSEPH O'CONNELL, JOHANNESBURG MI
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 ELI HERSHBERGER, MCBAIN MI
  2 CADEN KENNEDY, OTISVILLE MI
  3 BRYAN KLEINHEKSEL, HAMILTON MI
  4 CALEB GRIFFIN, SWARTZ CREEK MI
  5 JIMMY GRIFFIN, LENNON MI
  6 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  7 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  8 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  9 HUNTER WYLIE, ST.JOHNS MI
  10 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  2 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  3 CORY MCVICKER, GIBSONBURG OH
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  4 COLTON BERES, OLVORDTON OH
KEVIN WICKEY, MENDON MI
  5 TRAVIS ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
LUKE VANDERKOOY, ZEELAND MI
  6 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
JAKE HERR, NASHVILLE MI
  7 PRESTON BARTOW, GRANGER IN
JAKE HAWKINS, CLAYPOOL IN
  8 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
LUKE VANDERKOOY, ZEELAND MI
  9 SAM SILVERMAN, CEDAR SPRINGS MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
  10 BRIAN BUCHOLTZ, SIX LAKES MI
AARON JOHNSON, STANWOOD MI
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KALI CARPENTER-DEAN, OTISVILLE MI
  2 HAYDEN LONG, ST. LOUIS MI
  3 COLBY WICKEY, BIRCH RUN MI
  4 DAWN PAVELKA, MILLINGTON MI
  5 BROOKE OUDMAN, RICHLAND MI
  6 ELLIE OUWINGA, GRANT MI
  7 JESSICA BENNETT, FREEMONT MI
  8 JORDIN WHITTAKER, MEMPHIS MI
  9 MANDY BOLT, HOWARD CITY MI
  10 KELSEY KAKOCZKI, WHITE CLOUD MI
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 TERRI ROBERTSON, BIRCH RUN MI
  2 RHONDA READ, SOUTH LYON MI
  3 KELSEY KAKOCZKI, WHITE CLOUD MI
  4 SAMI HILL, ITHACA MI
  5 MILEY BEKINS, SAND LAKE MI
  6 TAYLOR FINLEY, SCIPIO IN
  7 NICOLE DUBORD, ORTONVILLE MI
  8 BRANDY KURIPLA, LAINGSBURG MI
  9 ADALYN COOK, WAYLON MI
  10 JESSLYN SANCHEZ, ITHACA MI
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 DON THOMAS, MORGANSFIELD KY
  2 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  3 JEFF ACKERBERG, BAILEY MI
  4 BLAKE ANDIS, ALBION IN
  5 BUD DILLON, FREEMONT MI
  6 SCOTT STOREY, CLARKSVILLE MI
  7 JOEL NEUKOM, HILLSDALE MI
  8 CODY SCHMITZ, HOWARD CITY MI
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 HUNTER GUNNESON, FREEMONT MI
  2 JONATHON DOMMISSE, BYRON CENTER MI
  3 LAWAYNE WICKEY, MENDON MI
  4 KEGAN PROCTOR, SANDLAKE MI
  5 LESTER YODER, CENTRVILLE MI
  6 KELTON BLASER, GREENVILLE MI