NORTH BLOOMFIELD, OH
Saturday
Saturday Jun 29 2024 8:00PM
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 TANNER WENTLAND, COURTLAND OH
  2 WYATT SHINN, LYNN IN
  3 DANIEL MILLER, NORTH BLOOMFIELD OH
  4 KALEB GOTTSCHICK, CANTON OH
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 CLAY LEIDY, STATE COLLEGE PA
  2 ALLEN MILLER, TUNXSUTAWNEY PA
  3 RILEY MCGUIRE, HARRISVILLE PA
  4 CONNER MICELI, FRESNO OH
  5 LEVI TESTI, SAEGERTOWN PA
  6 JOEY DRAKE, ASHVILLE OH
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 CODY WEST, FARMLAND IN
  2 ELI HERSHBURGER, XX OH
  3 JONAS WENGERD, ASHLYN OH
  4 ELI BYLER, DOVER OH
  5 TANNER WENTLAND, COURTLAND OH
  6 ELI HERSHBERGER, WOOSTER OH
  7 ROCCO LAVOLPA, BARDMAN OH
  8 GAVIN COX, NORTH BLOOMFIELD OH
  9 TREVOR BRENIZE, NEWVILLE PA
  10 AIDEN KNAPP, CORRY PA
  11 ARTHUR ADAMS, PORTLAND OH
  12 JA DEAN RABER, BALTIC OH
  13 ERVIN SCHLABACH, SOUTHINGTON OH
  14 MICAH DAVENPORT, XX OH
  15 STETSON BENNETT, WINCHESTER IN
  16 HARVEY SCHLABACH, BELLVILLE OH
  17 GAVIN HOGUE, FOWLER OH
  18 ANDREW FREY, MIDDLEFIELD OH
  19 RYAN ZAM, PORT CLINTIN OH
  20 MELVIN SCHLABACH, SOUTHINGTON OH
  21 ANDREW STUTZMAN, NEW PHILADELPHIA OH
  22 E.D. HERSHBERGER, WOOSTER OH
 
 
STEER WRESTLING
  1 CALEB BAUS, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  2 GARY OTREMSKY, EAST CANTON OH
  3 KLINT SHAMBLIN, PROSPECT PA
  4 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
  5 BILLY NATALE, EAST SPARTA OH
  6 OWEN GARDNER, CALDWELL OH
  7 CHAZ MCGUIRE, HARRISVILLE PA
  8 COLT TEETS, SLIPPERY ROCK PA
  9 GARRETT HOUIN, LAKE VILLE OH
  10 NICHOLAS MARTINO, HILLARDS PA
  11 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 SHAWN MYERS, SEVILLE OH
  2 JOSH RAINIER, GROVEPORT OH
  3 ANDY FORRER, WOOSTER OH
  4 EVAN MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  5 EVAN CORZATT, LEESBURG OH
  6 BENJAMIN RETTINGER, GEORGETOWN PA
  7 LUKE SIECZKOWSKI, AVONMORE PA
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 KYLIE MOORE, BRISTOLVILLE OH
  2 SIERRA HIGBY, CLINTON PA
  3 DANI MYERS, SEVILLE OH
  4 EMMA WYANT, LISBON OH
  5 MADISON MAST, JEROMESVILLE OH
  6 GIGI CAPUTO, BEAVER FALLS PA
  7 STACIE WIDDER, SALESVILLE OH
  8 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  9 PAIGE PURSEL, FREDONIA PA
  10 TANA DREW, MALVERN OH
  11 BROOKE STINEMETZ, WOOSTER OH
  12 RILEE WERNSMANN, MIDDLE FIELD OH
  13 SARAH DAVIS, THOMPSON OH
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
CHRIS TAYLOR, POLK PA
  2 BROCK LLOYD, ASHLAND OH
BRANDON MILLER, LITCHFIELD OH
  3 EVAN CORZATT, LEESBURG OH
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  4 JUSTIN REEFER, KITTANNING PA
CLAY SHULTZ, EXPORT PA
  5 COOPER SMITLEY, UHRICHSVILLE OH
JUSTIN CAMERON, ROSSITER PA
  6 TYLER ADAMS, CENTERBURG OH
STEVEN WIDDER, SALESVILLE OH
  7 IVAN WILSON, MT VERNON OH
WOODY (ED) STAVOVY, WASHINGTON PA
  8 EVAN CORZATT, LEESBURG OH
OWEN GARDNER, CALDWELL OH
  9 TYLER ADAMS, CENTERBURG OH
TY MULLET, DUNDEE OH
  10 MICHAEL LAUGHLIN, NEGLEY OH
DAVE JR. TREHARNE, NEGLY OH
  11 JON SHLENKER, KIMSMAN OH
CHANTZ ALLISON, ROGERS OH
  12 PHILIP MULLET, DUNDEE OH
STEVEN WIDDER, SALESVILLE OH
  13 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
BRANT BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  14 ALLEN DEROSA, ST CLAIRSVILLE OH
CHRIS TAYLOR, POLK PA
  15 MICHAEL LAUGHLIN, NEGLEY OH
JUSTIN CAMERON, ROSSITER PA
  16 BROCK LLOYD, ASHLAND OH
GREG DREW, ASHLAND OH
  17 JON SHLENKER, KIMSMAN OH
JERRETT ARMANN, BELMONT OH
  18 ALLEN DEROSA, ST CLAIRSVILLE OH
CHANTZ ALLISON, ROGERS OH
  19 DAVE ZEBROVIOUS, FREDONIA PA
TOM MCCLARRAN, LATROBE PA
  20 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
GREG DREW, ASHLAND OH
  21 IVAN WILSON, MT VERNON OH
BRANDON MILLER, LITCHFIELD OH
  22 JUSTIN REEFER, KITTANNING PA
TOM MCCLARRAN, LATROBE PA
  23 PHILIP MULLET, DUNDEE OH
TY MULLET, DUNDEE OH
  24 WAYNE KERR, ROGERS OH
BRANT BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  25 DAVE ZEBROVIOUS, FREDONIA PA
CLAY SHULTZ, EXPORT PA
  26 JACK LOUGHNER, LIGONIER PA
OWEN GARDNER, CALDWELL OH
  27 BUMP POSTLETHWAIT, ADRAIN MI
WOODY (ED) STAVOVY, WASHINGTON PA
  28 WAYNE KERR, ROGERS OH
JERRETT ARMANN, BELMONT OH
  29 JACK LOUGHNER, LIGONIER PA
NICK DELEON, CYGNET OH
  30 COOPER SMITLEY, UHRICHSVILLE OH
DAVE JR. TREHARNE, NEGLY OH
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 NATALIE SWACKHAMMER, WILLARD OH
  2 MARIA STRINGFELLOW, JEFFERSON OH
  3 IZZY BARTH, GEORGETOWN PA
  4 ADDISON KEARNS, BENTLEYVILLE PA
  5 EMILY ISLA, BOWERSTON OH
  6 KARIN POWELL, FREDONIA PA
  7 ARIEL MILLER, GIBSONBURG OH
  8 CLAIRE EDWARDS, KINSMAN OH
  9 HEIDI SMALL, LOUISVILLE OH
  10 KENDALL KIRKPATRICK, RIMERSBURG PA
  11 JENNA BENNETT, CANTON OH
  12 KYLIE MOORE, BRISTOLVILLE OH
  13 JANET KERR, ROGERS OH
  14 DANIELLE KEARNS, BENTLEYVILLE PA
  15 HEATHER GAWNE, BADEN PA
  16 TONI DECARLO, NEW SALEM PA
  17 AVA SIWA, GRAND RAPIDS OH
  18 SAVANNAH JUSTISON, NEGLEY OH
  19 SYDNEY KIRKPATRICK, RIMERSBURG PA
  20 KAYLEE BALL, SALEM OH
  21 MAKAELA SMITH, LUCAS OH
  22 DEANNA MARKEL, HOMERVILLE OH
  23 SIERRA HIGBY, CLINTON PA
  24 JENNA ANDERSON, TRONTO OH
  25 HOLLI HARPER, SPENCER WV
  26 KELLEY MOHN, LOUISVILLE OH
  27 TRACY MCGUIRE, HARRISVILLE PA
  28 KRISTEN BUCHLEITNER, PROSPECT PA
  29 MADISON MAST, JEROMESVILLE OH
  30 BRITNEY BUTZER, ORRVILLE OH
  31 MCKENNA MORMAN, OTTAWA OH