GREY HIGHLANDS
Saturday
SATURDAY PERFORMANCE
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 CHASE STRONGMAN, UTOPIA CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 BRADLEY ELLWOOD, MEAFORD CN
  2 JASON NEUFELD, WHEATLEY CN
  3 CONNOR SMITH, ADRIAN MI
  4 ZACH GILBERT, LONDON CN
  5 COOPER SABO, WATERLOO CN
  6 CURTIS CROWLEY, FLESHERTON CN
  7 CAMERON DEGRAAF, ST. GEORGE CN
  8 LUCAS PERSAUD, MILTON CN
  9 TYLER BAUER, AMARANTH CN
  10 TIGER RAMCHARITAR, WHITBY CN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ELLA LILLICO, HOLSTEIN CN
  2 CRYSTAL JOHNSON, MIDDLESEX CENTRE CN
  3 STACEY VANLOON, THAMESFORD CN
  4 SARAH MCCULLOUGH, STAYNER CN
  5 CAITLINNE RIBBLE, LEAMINGTON CN
  6 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
  7 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
  8 SHELBY OYSCHLAGER, CALEDONIA CN
  9 ALYIAH CHANTLER, ELMWOOD CN
  10 DEB OLYSCHLAGER, CALEDONIA CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 SARAH KIPFER, MITCHELL CN
  2 CRYSTAL JOHNSON, MIDDLESEX CENTRE CN
  3 BRITTANY TESSEL, CONN CN
  4 EMILIE VILLENEUVE, CHISHOLM CN
  5 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
  6 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  7 ELLA LILLICO, HOLSTEIN CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  2 KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  3 AMBER BENOIT, CHATHAM CN
DYLAN RAU, GRAND BEND CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 MACKINNLEY BEVAN, ST CATHERINE‚ÄôS CN
  2 LOGAN CARRICK, KIRKFIELD CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 AVA THOMPSON, ELDORADO ON
  2 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  3 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  4 ISLA DOBBINS, MINDEN CN
  5 ABIGAIL MORRISON, HOLSTEIN CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 AVA THOMPSON, ELDORADO ON
  2 ABIGAIL MORRISON, HOLSTEIN CN
  3 ISLA DOBBINS, MINDEN CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 1
  1 CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN
  2 ANDREW MCBURNEY, DENFIELD CN
  3 MITCHEL WALKER, ROTHSAY CN
  4 NOAH MARSCHALL, TAVISTOCK CN
  5 DYLAN RAU, GRAND BEND CN
 
GREY HIGHLANDS
Saturday
SATURDAY 4:30PM SLACK
 
BARREL RACING
  1 BRITTANY TESSEL, CONN CN
  2 ELLA MONTEITH, EMBRO CN
  3 LINDA YOUNG, MILLBROOK CN
  4 DEIRDRE SMULLEN, UXBRIDGE CN
  5 EMILIE VILLENEUVE, CHISHOLM CN
  6 DAWN CIVIERO, CLARKSBURG CN
  7 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
  8 CAITLIN JOHNSTON, BRANTFORD CN
  9 KATIE TURNER, MANILLA CN
  10 LEAH COOKSON, ST.MARYS CN
  11 ALEXIS WEAVER, CHATHAM CN
  12 TRACEY SIVILL, CONN CN
  13 JULIE VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  14 AVERY GRONA, ESSEX CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 TRACEY SIVILL, CONN CN
  2 ANNA DALE, LAKESIDE CN
  3 CAYLA MURSALL-DICK, LEAMINGTON CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  2 JAZMIN MORRISON, HOLSTEIN CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 SHAYLYNN CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
  2 CARA VAN NULAND, MONKTON CN
  3 JAZMIN MORRISON, HOLSTEIN CN
  4 ASHLEY CORNISH, INDIAN RIVER CN
 
GREY HIGHLANDS
Sunday
SUNDAY 10AM SLACK
 
BARREL RACING
  1 CAITLYN BINNS, ANNAN ON
  2 EMMA MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  3 DENISE MACIVER, AMARANTH CN
  4 SHELBY OPDYCKE, CONN CN
  5 ERIKA MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  6 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
  7 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
  8 KYLA PEARSON, GEORGETOWN CN
  9 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
  10 JENNIFER HUTCHINGS, THORNBURY CN
  11 OLIVIA DENHOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  12 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  13 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  14 JENNIFER HAZELEGER, GUELPH CN
  15 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  16 AMANDA BROWN, 65011 COUNTY RD 3 EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  17 STACEY THOMSON, ROCKWOOD CN
  18 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  19 MEGHAN MCINNES, MISSISSAUGA CN
  20 JENNA MERGL, RIDGEVILLE ON
  21 KAITLYN WAGG, KENILWORTH CN
  22 EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
  23 SYDNEY DUPHETTE, TILBURY CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 JACKLYNN CABRAL-SOUSA, TORONTO CN
  2 NICOLE GROBBO, ETHEL CN
  3 SAMANTHA LEESON, DUNDALK CN
  4 AUTUMN MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  5 KARI GARRETT, 65011 COUNTY RD 3 EAST GARAFRAXA CN
  6 JOANNE FISHER, DUTTON CN
  7 KRISTIN ARNOLD, THORNBURY CN
  8 SHELBY OPDYCKE, CONN CN
  9 HAILEY MUNRO, INWOOD ON
  10 TONYA BECKER, AYTON CN
  11 SAIGE SOARES, ARVA CN
  12 KAITLYN WAGG, KENILWORTH CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
  2 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  3 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  4 JASE MACIVER, AMARANTH CN
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 JASE MACIVER, AMARANTH CN
  2 SYDNEY MAINPRIZE, SUTTON CN
  3 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
  4 MADDIE MCINERNEY, ALTON CN
  5 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
  6 LEXIS BINNS, ANNAN CN
 
GREY HIGHLANDS
Sunday
SUNDAY PERFORMANCE
 
BAREBACK RIDING
  1 TREVOR VANALSTINE, GRAND VALLEY CN
  2 CHASE PARK, FISHERVILLE CN
  3 ISAAK SIEMENS, ST. CATHARINES CN
 
 
SADDLE BRONC
  1 ALEX RAZGOULAEVS, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 LESTER BOWMAN, MADOC CN
  3 GIDEON STUTZMAN, OWEN SOUND CN
  4 PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
 
 
BULL RIDING
  1 TRAVIS WILTS, AUBURN CN
  2 NICHOLAS SEADON, CAMBRIDGE ON
  3 DANTAE BISSON, PARIS CN
  4 PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
  5 NICK GONCALVES, OAKLAND CN
  6 JUSTIN VAN DE KEMP, INGERSOLL CN
  7 JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  8 BRET TIMMERMANS, PARKHILL CN
  9 ASHTEN BUZSIK, TILSONBURG CN
  10 AUSTIN ILLMAN, PARIS CN
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 JORDYN RIEHL, SEBRINGVILLE CN
  2 CALEIGH WEBB, ARVA CN
  3 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  4 MORGAN SMITH, BLYTH CN
  5 SAIGE SOARES, ARVA CN
  6 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER CN
  7 YASMEEN IRAVANI, HOLSTEIN CN
  8 ZOEY CRAIG, MOUNT ALBERT CN
  9 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  10 JORJA HOOK, MONKTON CN
 
 
POLE BENDING
  1 PATSY WELLS, MAXWELL CN
  2 BRONWYN HART-IRWIN, SOUTHAMPTON CN
  3 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
  4 ZOEY CRAIG, MOUNT ALBERT CN
  5 GRACE HOLM, ELMWOOD CN
  6 DENISE STODDART, GODERICH, CN
  7 AMANDA CRAVEN, ALYMER CN
 
 
RESCUE RACE
  1 GRACE HOLM, ELMWOOD CN
PETER MAST, WIARTON CN
  2 EMMA HASSARD, OWEN SOUND CN
CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN
  3 JENNIFER HUTCHINGS, THORNBURY CN
SPENCER BOOK, MEAFORD CN
  4 RACHEL MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
JAKE MACINNIS, DUNDALK CN
 
 
YOUTH STEER RIDING
  1 AIDEN BREAR, CACHE BAY CN
 
 
YOUTH BARREL RACING
  1 IRA MARSDEN, DUNDALK CN
  2 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  3 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
  4 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
  5 LAYLA DEN HOLLANDER, EXETER ON
 
 
YOUTH POLE BENDING
  1 CHARLIE BLANCHET, UXBRIDGE CN
  2 BROOKE WARLOW, PEFFERLAW CN
  3 PIPER HOLLOWAY, DURHAM CN
 
 
NOVICE BUCKING HORSE 2
  1 WILLIAM STUTZMAN, SOUTH BRUCE PENINSULA CN
  2 MITCHEL WALKER, ROTHSAY CN
  3 ANDREW MCBURNEY, DENFIELD CN
  4 CODY YOUNGLAO, WINGHAM CN