DENVER, NC
Friday
Friday May 24 2024 8:00PM
 
BULL RIDING
  1 JEREMY DUNLAP, GRAMPIAN PA
  2 DANIEL BURKE, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  3 JAYCE BIRCHFIELD, JOHNSON CITY TN
  4 SETH WHITE, STATESVILLE NC
  5 JOSE RAMIREZ, MARS HILL NC
  6 COLE TRIVETTE, STATESVILLE NC
 
 
TIE DOWN ROPING
  1 JUSTIN TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
  2 BRANDON PUTNAM, MOORESVILLE NC
  3 CADEN USSERY, HUNTERSVILLE NC
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 MORGAN BRANCH, ELKIN NC
  2 RHIANNON SNOW, DOBSON NC
  3 KYLIE MCCARTER, CLOVER SC
  4 EMMA HUNTER, TAYLORS SC
  5 TABBY TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
  6 ABBY TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
  7 JAMIE ELLSWORTH, PAGELAND SC
  8 TAYLOR EARNHARDT-PUTNAM, MOORESVILLE NC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 BRADEN MCGUIRT, MOUNT HOLLY NC
BRIAN BOLICK, DENVER NC
  2 MASON JOHNSON, PINEY FLATS TN
ALEX BROOKS, PAGELAND SC
  3 MASON JOHNSON, PINEY FLATS TN
LOGAN BUNN, DUBLIN VA
  4 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
LOGAN BUNN, DUBLIN VA
  5 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  6 BRIAN BOLICK, DENVER NC
JOE JENKINS, HICKORY NC
  7 GUNNER LEDBETTER, BOWLINGSPRINGS NC
SHANNON LEDBETTER, SHELBY NC
  8 JACE JORDAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
CODY TAYLOR, LENIOR NC
  9 JACE JORDAN, TAYLORSVILLE NC
ETHAN MARTIN, MT ULLA NC
  10 COLE LEMASTER, GAFFNEY SC
ALEX BROOKS, PAGELAND SC
  11 LUCAS HUFFSTETLER, CHERRYVILLE NC
SHANNON LEDBETTER, SHELBY NC
  12 LUCAS HUFFSTETLER, CHERRYVILLE NC
TANNER TILLMAN, CROUSE NC
  13 LOGAN TAYLOR, TAYLORSVILLE NC
ETHAN MARTIN, MT ULLA NC
  14 STACY JENKINS, HICKORY NC
JOE JENKINS, HICKORY NC
  15 BRANDON PUTNAM, MOORESVILLE NC
JUSTIN TOMLINSON, CHARLOTTE NC
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 KIMBER VICKARS, JOHNVILLE SC
  2 ABBY EHRLICH, HUNTERSVILLE NC
  3 LACEY ANDREWS, LINCOLNTON NC
  4 TAYLOR EARNHARDT-PUTNAM, MOORESVILLE NC
  5 JESSI PROCTOR, HARMONY NC
  6 EMILY PRIDGEON, MOUNT HOLLY NC
  7 CLAIRE COLLINS, SALISBURY NC
  8 MEGAN LYERLY, STONY POINT NC
  9 DANIELLE MCCRAW, MOORESBORO NC
  10 LYN JOHNSON, STATESVILLE NC
  11 JESSI ERVIN, MOORESVILLE NC
  12 KENDALL TOMPKINS, DENVER NC
  13 MAKAYLA HARRISON, DAMASCUS VA
  14 EMMA NEELY-GONDA, HUNTERSVILLE NC
  15 JESSIE MOORE, LENOIR NC
  16 AUSTEN MOORE, LENOIR NC
  17 GRACIE CRANFILL, HARMONY NC
  18 CAMRI SMITHEY, DOBSON NC
 
DENVER, NC
Saturday
Saturday May 25 2024 8:00PM
 
BULL RIDING
  1 LANE EDWARDS, MORGANTON NC
  2 JACOB HERSHBERGER, KENTABA NC
  3 NOAH HARPER, RICHMOND KY
  4 NATHAN NAPIER, RICHMOND KY
 
 
BREAKAWAY ROPING
  1 TYLER SMITH, GAFFNEY SC
  2 JULIE COX, SALISBURY NC
  3 CHLOE COX, SALISBURY NC
 
 
TEAM ROPING
  1 BRANTLEY SWOFFORD, GAFFNEY SC
SCOTT LEE, ROCK HILL SC
  2 BRANTLEY SWOFFORD, GAFFNEY SC
DANIEL MCLAMB, BENSON NC
  3 DANIEL MCLAMB, BENSON NC
SCOTT LEE, ROCK HILL SC
 
 
BARREL RACING
  1 ELLA EHRLICH, HUNTERSVILLE NC
  2 TAYLOR FENDER, VALDESE NC
  3 ZOEY FOX, GRANIT FALLS NC
  4 DAKOTA RAYNE, DANDRIDGE TN
  5 KYLEE REGISTER, IRONSTATION NC
  6 TAMMY DANIELS, LEXINGTON NC
  7 ZALEY FOX, GRANITE FALLS NC
  8 DALEESA CRONIN, IRONSTATION NC
  9 CHRIS BUSTLE, MAIDEN NC
  10 KAYLA EARNHARDT, MOORESVILLE NC
  11 KARLEE RUSHING, IRON STATION NC
  12 MANDY COOK, BARNWELL SC